GÓRNIK ZABRZE | 2:1 | LECH POZNAŃ |
2020-03-08, 11:00:00 ZABRZE, ADAMA MICKIEWICZA 66A |
||
relacja » |
Najbliższa kolejka 18 |
Ostatnia kolejka 17 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Juniorzy » Ekstraklasa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OŚWIĘCIMSKI MUNDIAL WORLD CUP 2014 - OŚWIĘCIM 19.06.2014
KADRA: SZYMAJDA - PAWLAK, JOACHIM, ZIMON, GAŁĄZKIEWICZ, KOWALIK, WISZNIOWSKI, CZECHOWICZ, STACHOŃ, RADZIKOWSKI, WIECZOREK.
BRAMKI:
Z REKORDEM: GAŁĄZKIEWICZ 2, KOWALIK
Z ORBITĄ: GAŁĄZKIEWICZ 2, ZIMON 2
Z HURAGANEM: GAŁĄZKIEWICZ, JOACHIM, RADZIKOWSKI
Z GÓRNIKIEM: GAŁĄZKIEWICZ, ZIMON, PAWLAK
Z UNIĄ: GAŁĄZKIEWICZ, ZIMON
Z ROW: GAŁĄZKIEWICZ, ZIMON
Z GKS: ZIMON, RADZIKOWSKI, PAWLAK
MECZE:
GÓRNIK ZABRZE - REKORD BIELSKO BIAŁA 3:1
GÓRNIK ZABRZE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 4:1
GÓRNIK ZABRZE - HURAGAN INWAŁD 3:0
GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 3:2
GÓRNIK ZABRZE - ROW RYBNIK 2:2 (k 0:1)
GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GKS TYCHY 3:3 (k 0:1)
KLASYFIKACJA:
1. BANIK OSTRAVA
2. RKP ROW RYBNIK
3. GKS TYCHY
4. GÓRNIK ZABRZE
GRUPY
Grupa A
Brazylia – Unia Oświęcim
Chorwacja – Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Meksyk – Górnik 09 Mysłowice
Kamerun – KS Chełmek
Grupa B
Hiszpania – Podbeskidzie B-B
Holandia – Beskid Andrychów
Chile – Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Australia – Unia II Oświęcim
Orlik LO "Konar" (ul. Konarskiego) godz. 12:00
Grupa C
Kolumbia – Górnik Zabrze
Grecja – Rekord B-B
Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej – Orbita Bukowno
Japonia – Huragan Inwałd
Grupa D
Urugwaj – Banik Ostrava (CZ)
Kostaryka – Górnik Jaworzno
Anglia – Piast Skawina
Włochy – MKS Chrzanów
Orlik SP-9 Oświęcim (ul. Budowlanych) godz. 12:00
Grupa E
Szwajcaria – GKS Tychy
Ekwador – Stadion Śląski Chorzów
Francja – Unia Bieruń Stary
Honduras- Iskra Brzezinka
Grupa F
Argentyna – Raków Częstochowa
Bośnia i Hercegowina - Odra Wodzisław
Iran – Halniak Maków Podhalański
Nigeria – Zatorzanka Zator
Orlik PZ-2 "Chemik"(ul. Bema) godz. 12:00
Grupa G
Niemcy – ROW Rybnik
Portugalia – Górnik Libiąż
Ghana – MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza
USA – Astra Spytkowice
Grupa H
Belgia – Cracovia Kraków
Algieria – Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
Rosja – Góral Żywiec
Korea Południowa – Soła Oświęcim